TikTok Shop Logo
Shop
Download appPromo codesSitemapTikTok Shop global websites
Sell
Seller Center
About
Contact usCareersAffiliate
Customer support
TikTok Shop protectionsReturn policyBuyer policyFinal saleCommunity guidelines
Legal
Terms of ServicePrivacy Policy
Discover
Easydew DW-EGF Melatoning Ampoule - Official Product 99% Pure EGF Peptide Hydrating Serum with Niacinamide & Glutathione for Uneven Skin & Visible Spots - Fast Absorbing Day & Night Korean Skincare | SummerVibesELLA BELLA Keratin Hair Serum with Argan Oil & Vitamins A, E, B5 – Anti-Frizz Hair Treatment & Night Repair – Hair Vitamins for Women for Smooth, Shiny, Frizz-Free Hair【FathersDayGift】Fanttik R11 Pro Brushless Cordless Mini Reciprocating Saw, 0–2200 SPM Variable Speed, Type-C Fast Charging, Tool-Free Blade Change, 5-Blade Kit for Wood, Metal & PVCBreak #5569: 1/2 Case (6 box) Break Toy Story 30th AnniversaryBlack and Blue Ion Plated Striped Stainless Steel Ring BandCeramic Burr Manual Coffee Grinder with 8 Adjustable Coarseness Settings for Cold Brew Espresso Beans French Press Pour Over Drip Stainless Steel Hand Crank Coffee Mill for Home use or Travel CampingBuy 1 Get 1 Free Foot and Hand Corn and Callus Relief CreamShapermint High-Waisted Seamless Shapewear Shorts with Anti-Roll Waistband & Breathable Fabric Medium Compression SmoothVEVOR Fingerprint Door Lock, Electronic Biometric Deadbolt with Touchscreen, Auto Locking, One-Time Code, Anti-Peeking Password, Keyless Entry Door Lock with IC Cards, for Home, Apartment, Matte Black[Brandday][Memorialday] AMERLIFE Upholstered Bed with Vertical Channel Tufted Wingback Headboard & Footboard, Premium Velvet,No Box Spring Needed/Cool Furniture Bedroom/Queen/King Size/Best Gift Ideas/Christmas GiftsRetro Vintage Game of Thrones Shirt, Iron Throne Crown Gold Graphic on Soft Comfort Colors Cotton, Unisex Fit for GOT Fans, Perfect Gift for Dad or Fantasy LoverCotsoco Red Light Therapy Mask, 7 Color LED Facial Mask Rechargeable LED Light Face Mask for Skincare, Facial Beauty Instrument, Gift for WomenCeleste Mesh Crop Bralette - IvorySpecial 60 day Bundle- BelliWelli Daily Fiber + Probiotics + Collagen Healthcare FitnessTideway H11 Plasmix High-Speed Multifunctional Hair Dryer - Plasma Ionic Scalp Care Beauty Product with Intelligent Temp Control, Self-Cleaning, Anti-Static, Frizz-Free Features, Ideal Mom Gifts for Women (Mother's Day Gift Option)Gcchobv Preserved Flowers in Glass Dome Eternal Flower Everlasting Floral Long-Lasting Real Fresh Flowers Mothers Day Gift Home DecorationANTI-THEFT PORTABLE DOOR LOCKLiquid Gold Garlic ButterVEVOR Wall-Mount Misting Fan, 30 Inch, 3-speed High Velocity Max. 9500 CFM, Waterproof Oscillating Industrial Wall Fan, Commercial or Residential for Warehouse, Greenhouse, Workshop, Black, ETL ListedIcebanner Bandana Cross Pirate Men Women Sun Protection Cycling Cap Summer Hat Adjustable Sports HeadbandAlicia's Cafe De Olla - Abuela's Original Recipe with Coffee, Sugar, and Cinnamon - Ground Coffee Bag 12ozDeWalt DCF900NT Cordless Impact Wrench 1/2 Inch Square Drive 1898 N m for Construction and Mining with 4 Torque Modes 135 to 1396 N m Fastening TSTAK Tool Box Battery and Charger Included for Heavy Duty Compact Drill Set heavy-duty taskYedi Evolution Air Fryer, 6.8 Quart, Stainless Steel, Ceramic Cooking Basket, with Deluxe Accessory Kit and Recipe Book small appliancesrichelle ryan erome4D Insoles - 4D Cloud Technology Insole - Super Soft, Ultra Comfort Insoles, 4D Sports Shoes Insoles, Acupoint Massage Insole for Footcassie claire eromeTrans Co. Li Hing Mui Rock Candy Sweet Hawaiian Treats, Flavored with Asian Plum Powder Authentic Island Flavors for Sugar Cravings PinkColored Buffet, Party, Movie Snacks 10oz.BagCharice Midi Dress - BlackWomen's Adjustable Sauna Tank Top, Tummy Control Shapewear Sleeveless Zipper Sauna Suit Waist Trainer Vest Shirt for Women, Workout Gym Exercise Activewear, Gym Clothes, Gym Wear, Fajas Para Mujer, Women SportswearGQ GMC-320S Digital Nuclear Radiation Detector Monitor Meter Geiger Counter Radiation DosimeterTwo-piece Set Women's Solid Color Tee & High Waist Skinny Shorts Tracksuit Set, Sporty Casual Breathable Set for Yoga Gym Workout Running, Ladies Summer Sportswear, ActivewearComfiLife Gel Enhanced Seat Cushion for Desk Chair – Premium Gel + Memory Foam Office Chair Cushion, Car Seat Cushion for Driving, Gaming – Chair Cushions for Back &GJAHSH Aluminum Alloy Stair Tread Template Tool - Professional Adjustable Stair GJAHSH Measuring Tool & Gauge Jig - Precise Woodworking Tool for Stairs, Risers, and Shelves - Home Improvement Layout Tool fathersdaygift2026 New Year Sale: Waterproof Tire Paint Pen - Permanent Oil-Based Marker for Rims. DIY Custom Lettering Auto Detailing Tool. Quick-Dry, Fade-Resistant. Viral #CarTok Trend Car Mods Accessories Gift for Men. Easy Application.Deep Wave Crochet Human Hair For Miracle Knots Pre-Separated 50g per Pack 40-50 Strands per Pack Knotless Boho Braids 4-5 packs For Full Head Deep Curly With Crochet HookJesus is the Light Rhinestone HoodiePink Bow Baby Tee, Cute Pink Bows Shirt, Pink Ribbon Baby Tee, Soft Girl Aesthetic, Y2K Clothing, Coquette Top, Gift for HerBeam Glow Variety Pack — 30 Single-Serve Sticks for Women’s Hormone Balance, Skin, Hair & Nail Support (Strawberry Kiwi, Raspberry, Blue Raspberry, Watermelon Superblend)Women's Solid Ribbed Cami Tank Top, Fitted Casual Sleeveless Crop Top for Daily Wear, Ladies Underwear for SummerL3VEL3 Texturizing Salt Spray - Volumizing Spray Light HoldWomen's Chic Satin Olive Green Halter Neck Backless A-Line Sleeveless Evening Gown - High Side Slit, Ruffled Hem, Sport & Outdoor Skirt for Spring, Summer Prom, Dinner EventsGod Got Me Long Sleeve Jacket- Christian Apparel - Unisex Soft Style Jacket| Inspirational Gift, Christian Apparel, Prayer Shirt, Motivational Fashion | Casual, Collard MenswearQIANWHITE Korean Foundation Stick Foundation for Mature Skin Tint, Buildable Light to Full Coverage Foundation Makeup Concealer, Dual-Ended with Brush for All Skin - Natural Dewy Finish #SummervibesColourPop Fade Into Hue Rainbow Powder Palette 08992026 NEW Two Piece Set for Women Sleeveless Top Wide Leg Pants Set Boho Fashion Casual Summer Loungewear Set for Work Streetwear Party and Daily Wear Womenswear Bottoms Trouser Outfit Womenswear # Set # CasualWear #tiktokshopspringglowup[Inspink] Vacuum Bags for Travel with USB Rechargeable Electric Pump, Durable Lightweight Storage Organizer, Space Saving Compression Bags , Portable Clothes Storage Organizer, Travel Packing Pouch for Garment & Outdoor Camping - Memorial Day Sale DealsGIANNA 10x10 FT Pop Up Canopy Tent with Slant Legs and Carrying Bag, Easy Setup Outdoor Shelter for Patio, Garden, BeachClass of 2026 Graduation T-Shirt - Proud Dad of a 2026 Graduate, Golden Lettering & Diploma Design, 100% Cotton 220gsm Loose Fit S-XXXL, Black Casual Shirt for 2026 Year Parents GiftLevoit Vital 100S Air Purifier Replacement Filter, 3-in-1 HEPA, High-Efficiency Activated Carbon, Model Vital 100S-RF, 1 Pack, White Household Appliance PartWar Devil / Yoru Chainsaw Man anime banner, outdoor decorative flag, tapestry.garage flag, tapestry.
FAQ
What Is TikTok Shop and How Do I Access It?
TikTok Shop is an integrated e-commerce platform within the TikTok app , allowing users to discover and purchase products directly from videos, live streams, and creator profiles.
How to Access:
  • In-App: Open TikTok and tap the "Shop" tab or the shopping bag icon.
  • Through Videos: Click on product links showcased in videos.
  • Profile Storefronts: Visit a seller's profile and tap on their "Shopping" tab.
Keywords:
  • TikTok Shop
  • TikTok Shop App
  • TikTok Shop Login
  • How to Look Through TikTok Shops
How Do I Get TikTok Shop Promo Codes and Free Shipping?
To obtain TikTok Shop promo codes and free shipping codes:
  • Follow Official Accounts : Keep an eye on TikTok Shop's official promotions.
  • Engage with Creators: Influencers may share exclusive promo codes during live streams.
  • First Order Discounts: New users often receive a promo code for the first order.
  • Seasonal Sales: Look out for discounts during holidays.
Keywords:
  • TikTok Shop Promo Code
  • TikTok Shop Free Shipping Code
  • TikTok Shop Promo Code First Order
  • TikTok Shop Gift Card
Is TikTok Shop Safe and Legitimate to Buy From?
Yes, TikTok Shop is safe and legitimate. It provides secure payment options and verifies sellers to protect buyers.
Tips for Safety:
  • Purchase from verified sellers with positive reviews.
  • Read product descriptions carefully.
  • Use secure payment methods within the app.
Keywords:
  • Is TikTok Shop Safe
  • Is TikTok Shop Legit
  • Can You Trust TikTok Shop
How Do I Sell on TikTok Shop?
To start selling on TikTok Shop:
  1. Register as a Seller:
    • Visit the TikTok Shop Seller Center .
    • Sign up using your TikTok account or email.
  2. Provide Business Information:
    • Submit necessary documents for verification.
  3. List Your Products:
    • Add product details and images.
  4. Promote Your Products:
    • Use videos, live streams, and the TikTok Shop Affiliate Program .
Keywords:
  • How to Sell on TikTok Shop
  • TikTok Shop Seller
  • TikTok Shop Creator
Can I Sell Digital Products on TikTok Shop?
Currently, TikTok Shop primarily supports physical products. To sell digital products:
  • Check Policies: Review the latest guidelines in the Seller Center .
  • Compliance: Ensure digital products meet TikTok's standards.
Keywords:
  • Can You Sell Digital Products on TikTok Shop
  • TikTok Shop Policies
How Do I Add a TikTok Shop Link to My Video?
To add a shop link to your TikTok video:
  • Create Your Video: Record and edit as usual.
  • Add Link Before Posting:
    • Tap on "Add Link".
    • Select "Product".
    • Choose the item from your TikTok Shop listings.
  • Post Your Video: The product link will appear on your video.
Keywords:
  • How to Add TikTok Shop Link to Video
  • TikTok Shop Integration
How Do I Connect Shopify to TikTok Shop?
To connect your Shopify store:
  1. Install TikTok App on Shopify:
    • Go to Shopify App Store.
    • Install the TikTok channel app.
  2. Link Accounts:
    • Follow prompts to connect TikTok and Shopify.
  3. Sync Products:
    • Select products to feature on TikTok Shop.
  4. Set Up Tracking:
    • Install TikTok Pixel for analytics.
Keywords:
  • How to Connect Shopify to TikTok Shop
  • Shopify TikTok Shop Integration
How Long Does TikTok Shop Take to Deliver and Can I Track My Order?
Delivery times vary depending on the seller and shipping method.
  • Estimated Delivery:
    • Provided at checkout or in order details.
  • Order Tracking:
    • Go to "Orders" in TikTok Shop.
    • Select your order to view tracking information.
Keywords:
  • How Long Does TikTok Shop Take to Deliver
  • TikTok Shop Order Tracking
Why Is TikTok Shop So Affordable?
TikTok Shop often offers lower prices due to:
  • Direct Sales Model:
    • Sellers can reduce costs by selling directly to consumers.
  • Promotions and Discounts:
    • Frequent sales events and promo codes.
  • High Competition:
    • Sellers compete on price to attract buyers.
  • Keywords:
    • Why Is TikTok Shop So Cheap
    • TikTok Shop Deals
    What Is the TikTok Shop Return Policy and How Do I Cancel an Order?
    • Return Policy:
      • Varies by seller, but generally allows returns within 14-30 days.
      • Items must be unused and in original packaging.
    • How to Return:
      • Go to "Orders".
      • Select the item and initiate a return.
    • Canceling an Order:
      • If the order hasn't shipped, you can cancel it from the order details page.
    Keywords:
    • TikTok Shop Return Policy
    • How to Cancel TikTok Shop Order
    • TikTok Shop Refunds
    © 2026 TikTok
    1. TikTok Shop
    2. Shop All Categories
    3. Pb_talks_tutorials

    Results for Pb_talks_tutorials

    Tap the Dots Subtraction Practice

    Tap the Dots Subtraction Practice

    5.0
    7 sold
    $15.00
    Atomic Habits
    Free shipping

    Atomic Habits

    61 sold
    $15.00
    Responding to Parents (for Teachers)
    Free shipping

    Responding to Parents (for Teachers)

    4.6
    157 sold
    $14.99
    P.T.P.- Pine Top Punisher

    P.T.P.- Pine Top Punisher

    4 sold
    $12.99
    Jotter Sets 6 pack

    Jotter Sets 6 pack

    4.9
    29 sold
    $16.00
    USED-Crucial Conversations: Tools for Talking When Stakes are High by Kerry Patterson (Paperback)
    Free shipping

    USED-Crucial Conversations: Tools for Talking When Stakes are High by Kerry Patterson (Paperback)

    5.0
    8 sold
    $5.33
    Mastering Communication Skills: Self-Help Book by Daniel Powers - Enhance Social Skills, Boost Confidence, Improve Small Talk, Build Meaningful Relationships for Talking to Anyone (Paperback), Books

    Mastering Communication Skills: Self-Help Book by Daniel Powers - Enhance Social Skills, Boost Confidence, Improve Small Talk, Build Meaningful Relationships for Talking to Anyone (Paperback), Books

    4.2
    237 sold
    Limited time deal
    -51%$16.99$34.99
    Tap the Dots Addition Practice Workbook

    Tap the Dots Addition Practice Workbook

    5.0
    14 sold
    $15.00
    PA Catheters & IABP Pocket Card

    PA Catheters & IABP Pocket Card

    5.0
    76 sold
    $10.00
    Pet Talk: Enhance Communication with Your Pet - Set of 4 Recordable Voice Buttons for Dog Training - Teach Your Pet to Talk with 30-Second Record and Playback - Ideal for Training and Fun Interactions
    Free shipping

    Pet Talk: Enhance Communication with Your Pet - Set of 4 Recordable Voice Buttons for Dog Training - Teach Your Pet to Talk with 30-Second Record and Playback - Ideal for Training and Fun Interactions

    5.0
    7 sold
    $24.99
    Think Like an RBT Workbook

    Think Like an RBT Workbook

    1 sold
    $15.00
    Story Pirates Tonie

    Story Pirates Tonie

    5.0
    24 sold
    $23.94
    The Turbo Whistle

    The Turbo Whistle

    1 sold
    $16.99
    DBT Workbook For PTSD: Proven Psychological Techniques for Managing Trauma & Emotional Healing with Dialectical Behavior Therapy DBT Skills to Treat P -- Barrett Huang, Hardcover

    DBT Workbook For PTSD: Proven Psychological Techniques for Managing Trauma & Emotional Healing with Dialectical Behavior Therapy DBT Skills to Treat P -- Barrett Huang, Hardcover

    2 sold
    $27.99
    Jotter Sets 4 Pack

    Jotter Sets 4 Pack

    5.0
    137 sold
    $12.00

    Recommended for you

    Pete the Cat 12-Book Phonics Fun!: A Box of 12 Mini-Books Featuring Short and Long Vowel Sounds (I Can Read Phonics) by James Dean||James Dean||Kimberly Dean [Paperback Book]
    HarperCollins

    Pete the Cat 12-Book Phonics Fun!: A Box of 12 Mini-Books Featuring Short and Long Vowel Sounds (I Can Read Phonics) by James Dean||James Dean||Kimberly Dean [Paperback Book]

    4.6
    5.1K sold
    $18.78
    Pinstripe Peekaboo Drawstring Pants
    Free shipping
    Edikted

    Pinstripe Peekaboo Drawstring Pants

    5.0
    62 sold
    $70.80
    Pinstripe Peekaboo Drawstring Corset
    Edikted

    Pinstripe Peekaboo Drawstring Corset

    4.8
    143 sold
    -30%$44.80$64.00
    TALES Family Edition - 150 Conversation Cards for Family Games, Dinners, and Gatherings - Perfect for Adults Teens and Kids - Prompts for Meaningful Connections
    Free shipping

    TALES Family Edition - 150 Conversation Cards for Family Games, Dinners, and Gatherings - Perfect for Adults Teens and Kids - Prompts for Meaningful Connections

    4.4
    54.9K sold
    $39.00
    Animal Pak Pill Packs, Magnesium, Zinc, Vitamin C, and Much More, 44 Packs
    Free shipping
    Animal

    Animal Pak Pill Packs, Magnesium, Zinc, Vitamin C, and Much More, 44 Packs

    4.9
    2.6K sold
    $40.45
    NOBS & NOBS Jr Bundle
    Free shipping
    NOBS Routines

    NOBS & NOBS Jr Bundle

    4.8
    4.3K sold
    $45.00
    Ultimate PB Cheesecake Peanut Butter Treat
    Nerdy Nuts Shop

    Ultimate PB Cheesecake Peanut Butter Treat

    4.6
    24.4K sold
    $20.98
    P.3 Trainer by PVOLVE | Pilates System for Resistance Training Anywhere
    Free shipping
    Pvolve

    P.3 Trainer by PVOLVE | Pilates System for Resistance Training Anywhere

    5.0
    290 sold
    $94.00
    Freeze Dried Training Treats for Dogs
    Free shipping
    Pupford

    Freeze Dried Training Treats for Dogs

    4.7
    3.9K sold
    Flash sale00:00:00
    $7.25
    WOOF Pupsicle Party Pack Treats Refillable

    WOOF Pupsicle Party Pack Treats Refillable

    4.8
    1.5K sold
    $34.98
    Related Searches
    pb_talkss_tutorials
    pb_talksd_tutorials
    pb_talksb_tutorials
    pb_talking_tutorials
    Related Categories
    Early Learning & Soft books
    Textbooks
    School & Educational Supplies
    Hunting
    Writing & Correction Tools
    Business & Management
    Career & Self-Help
    Dog Toys
    Weight Training
    Training & Behavior Aids