TikTok Shop Logo
Shop
Download appPromo codesSitemapTikTok Shop global websites
Sell
Seller Center
About
Contact usCareersAffiliate
Customer support
TikTok Shop protectionsReturn policyBuyer policyFinal saleCommunity guidelines
Legal
Terms of ServicePrivacy Policy
Discover
【Father‘s Day Gifts】Vtopmart 2-4 Pack Hat Organizer for Baseball Caps, Clear Hats Holder Box with Drawer, Large Cap Storage with Sliding Tray, Transparent Stackable Rack Display Case with Magnetic Door, Each Holds 12 Hats, summerwinsEELHOE Tinnitus Ear Drops Clean Earwax Relieve Tinnitus Ear Back Ear Discomfort Ear Drops Ear Hygiene Ear Care Relief FormulasHay & Harvest Oversized 3D Neon Outdoor Halloween IconsMultifunctional Outdoor Knife,Folding Knife for Camping/Hiking,Non-Slip Grip Knife,Lightweight Compact Knife for EDC,Multifunctional Tool, Men's giftHenna (Natural Dye Powder)Boho Style Beaded & Tassel Decor Keychain, Fashionable Silicone Beaded Keychain for Women & Girls, Trendy All-match Keychain for Birthday Gift, Bohemian KeychainWindow Breaker Training Kit for AWP 2-in-1 Window BreakersCreative 3D Printing Pen Set USB-Powered, DIY Arts Crafts Drawing Tool with PLA Filament Refills, Finger Protector Photo Stand for Home Art Project Hobbyist Birthday GiftMoisturizing Lip Balm Set Hydrating Lip Mask Lip Care for Men and WomenGarvee Wooden Dining Chairs Set of 6,Upholstered Kitchen Dining Room Chairs with Curved Backrest and Wood Leg,Modern Fabric Farmhouse Dinner Chair for Restaurant/Cafe,Beige5mm Iced Studded Nail Bangle BraceletVEV DeepCalm 14-in-1 Magnesium Gummies Complex – Glycinate, D3, Ashwagandha, L-theanine, Zinc – 90 Count, Vegan, No SugarMultiple Pack Scented Car Fresheners Bundle – Multi Unique Scents, 8ml Each, Cars, Vehicle AccessoriesBest Master Furniture Tristan 60" Modern Glass Dining Table in SilverRechargeable USB 5000mAh Desk Fan – 5 Speeds, 360° Rotation, Adjustable Angle, Wall-Mount Hook, 5000mAh Battery, Quiet Portable Table Fan for Home, Office, Bedroom Oscillating Fan fan that blows cold air fan portable fansZLIKE(Not For Sale Free Gift 1 Pcs )Silk Ribbon – High-End Decorative Ribbon for Gift Wrapping, Hair & DIY4 Piece Patio Furniture Set, Outdoor PE Rattan Conversation Set with Washable Cushions & Tempered Glass Tabletop, Matching Wicker Chairs, Sofa, and Coffee Table, Porch, Garden, Balcony (Grey)Fat Matte Lipstick - Smooth Color Lipstick with Cushion-Soft Formula - Moisutrizing, Lightweight, Creamy Pigments, NYX Professional MakeupBeverly Hills Polo Club | Rose Oud 3.4oz / 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Men – Timeless Masculine Fragrance with Rose & Oud Notes – Long-Lasting All-Day Scent | Ideal for Everyday, Office, or Special OccasionsNEW EKKO Lifting StrapsAUTOMET Women's Fashion Comfortable Plaid Flannel Shacket - Soft Polyester Collared, Long-Sleeve Button-Down Tops with Pockets, Casual Jackets & Coats for Fall, Winter Outfitsag beauty scoopsElegant Polyester V Neck Loose Fit Short Sleeve Blouse Shirt for Women, 100% Polyester, Regular Length, 145g/m², Casual Weekend TopZakat Parfums | Al Zaman Elegance | Eau De Parfum | 100 ml - 3.4 fl oz | Gourmand Series | Unisex Fragrance | Nutmeg - Lavender & Woody NotesUSED-Dreamquake: Book Two of the Dreamhunter Duet by Knox, Elizabeth (Hardcover)YPOO Foldable Treadmill with Incline, Walking Pad with Handle Bar 3 Level Incline, Portable Folding Treadmills for Home/Office 300 Lbs Capacity, Quiet Desk Treadmill with Remote Control & APPStonewashed Organic Turkish Towel in 'Almost White'BOTAX SUMFANG Tranexamic Acid Dark Spot Cream 60 g, 70,000 ppm Tranexamic Acid + Niacinamide to Fade Dark Spots and Acne Marks, Salicylic Acid + Vitamin C to Even Skin Tone and Boost Radiance8.66" Handmade Black & White Splatter Ceramic Vase, Modern Abstract Paint-Splatter Vase with White Rim, Decorative Tabletop Vase for Home Decor, Living Room, Bedroom & Office CenterpieceBASED Curl Refresh Spray | Instantly Refreshes Curls, Lightweight with No Buildup | Simple, Effective, BASED.trading cards accessories4D Insoles - 4D Cloud Technology Insole - Super Soft, Ultra Comfort Insoles, 4D Sports Shoes Insoles, Acupoint Massage Insole for FootLimited Edition Summer Brazilian Perfume Spray Set, Elegant Perfume Mist, Floral & Fruity Scents, Fragrance Sprays, 10 Bottles, Natural Fresh Scent, Ideal for Travel, Home, Office UseFloradix Iron & Herbs - Liquid Herbal Supplement for Energy Support - Iron Supplement with Vitamin C & Vitamin B Complex - for Men & WomenYVmove 12K Pickleball Paddle with 12K T700 Raw Carbon Fiber Surface & 16mm Power Polymer Core, Premium Pickle Ball Racket Designed for Ultimate Spin & Consistency, USAPA ApprovedSEESII Cordless 2-in-1 Brad Nailer/Staple Gun (18GA) – 21V Electric Pneumatic Nail Gun w/ 2x4.0Ah Battery & Charger, 1000Pcs Nails, Adjustable Depth | Single/Contact Firing for Upholstery, Woodworking, DIY, dealsforyoudays,HKF50Alien Rebirth Doll, 14 Inch Simulation Reborn Doll Toy, Soft Vinyl Doll, Creative Collection Doll Toys, Suitable for Birthday Gift, Collectible Dollsglownestvibe659The Ordinary Balancing & Clarifying Serum, Multi-Active Solution for Oil Control and Pore RefinementBuc-ee's Salt Water Taffy Candy 12 oz Snack Bag with Six Sweet Flavor Choices- Soft and Chewy like Bonbon super sour Taffy Variety PackWatt Bubble Interactive LED Stress-Relief Toy Tapable and Squeezeable Night light- 6-Inch Glowing Rechargeable LED Ball, 3 Modes, 29-Color Ambient Light, Deal For You, Perfect Gift Push Pop Kids Toys Gifts Family Pop Game #SummerVibesEUHOMY 12V Refrigerator (24/37/53Quart /23L/35L/50L) supports 12V/24V DC & 110-240V AC. Portable with -4°F~68°F range, it features wheels, 2 baskets, and large cooling zone. Ideal for RVs, travel, Truck, BoatLovecryst 3Pcs/set Sun Moon Star Pendant Necklace Best Friend Bff Friendship Couple Necklace Fashion Jewelry 2026 NewUSED-Incomparable: Women of Style, Rose Hartman by Hartman, Rose (Hardcover)Cirkul 22 oz Plastic Water Bottle Starter Kit with Blue Lid and 5 Flavor Cartridges (Fruit Punch & Mixed Berry & Strawberry Kiwi & Strawberry Watermelon & 1 Random)WIHOLL Dresses for Women 2026 Casual Summer Sundresses Sleeveless Tank Dress Fashion OutfitsMary Red Purse Mini Crossbody Bag Leather Wristlet4Pcs Sea Urchin Soft Bait | Realistic Fuzzy Dice Fishing Lure for Bass & Perch | Floating TPR Swimbait with Reflective Stars | 6 Colors Artificial Worm Bait for Saltwater & FreshwaterLux Decor Terry Top Mattress Protector - Ultra Soft Quilted Elastic Fitted Noiseless Mattress Cover Upto 16 Inches Deep-Poly Cotton Material SlipcoverPinhole Training Adjustment Glasses, Help Eye Training And Concentration, Light and Comfortable Frame, Lightweight Frame for Eye Training Focus for Daily Use and Relaxation
FAQ
What Is TikTok Shop and How Do I Access It?
TikTok Shop is an integrated e-commerce platform within the TikTok app , allowing users to discover and purchase products directly from videos, live streams, and creator profiles.
How to Access:
  • In-App: Open TikTok and tap the "Shop" tab or the shopping bag icon.
  • Through Videos: Click on product links showcased in videos.
  • Profile Storefronts: Visit a seller's profile and tap on their "Shopping" tab.
Keywords:
  • TikTok Shop
  • TikTok Shop App
  • TikTok Shop Login
  • How to Look Through TikTok Shops
How Do I Get TikTok Shop Promo Codes and Free Shipping?
To obtain TikTok Shop promo codes and free shipping codes:
  • Follow Official Accounts : Keep an eye on TikTok Shop's official promotions.
  • Engage with Creators: Influencers may share exclusive promo codes during live streams.
  • First Order Discounts: New users often receive a promo code for the first order.
  • Seasonal Sales: Look out for discounts during holidays.
Keywords:
  • TikTok Shop Promo Code
  • TikTok Shop Free Shipping Code
  • TikTok Shop Promo Code First Order
  • TikTok Shop Gift Card
Is TikTok Shop Safe and Legitimate to Buy From?
Yes, TikTok Shop is safe and legitimate. It provides secure payment options and verifies sellers to protect buyers.
Tips for Safety:
  • Purchase from verified sellers with positive reviews.
  • Read product descriptions carefully.
  • Use secure payment methods within the app.
Keywords:
  • Is TikTok Shop Safe
  • Is TikTok Shop Legit
  • Can You Trust TikTok Shop
How Do I Sell on TikTok Shop?
To start selling on TikTok Shop:
  1. Register as a Seller:
    • Visit the TikTok Shop Seller Center .
    • Sign up using your TikTok account or email.
  2. Provide Business Information:
    • Submit necessary documents for verification.
  3. List Your Products:
    • Add product details and images.
  4. Promote Your Products:
    • Use videos, live streams, and the TikTok Shop Affiliate Program .
Keywords:
  • How to Sell on TikTok Shop
  • TikTok Shop Seller
  • TikTok Shop Creator
Can I Sell Digital Products on TikTok Shop?
Currently, TikTok Shop primarily supports physical products. To sell digital products:
  • Check Policies: Review the latest guidelines in the Seller Center .
  • Compliance: Ensure digital products meet TikTok's standards.
Keywords:
  • Can You Sell Digital Products on TikTok Shop
  • TikTok Shop Policies
How Do I Add a TikTok Shop Link to My Video?
To add a shop link to your TikTok video:
  • Create Your Video: Record and edit as usual.
  • Add Link Before Posting:
    • Tap on "Add Link".
    • Select "Product".
    • Choose the item from your TikTok Shop listings.
  • Post Your Video: The product link will appear on your video.
Keywords:
  • How to Add TikTok Shop Link to Video
  • TikTok Shop Integration
How Do I Connect Shopify to TikTok Shop?
To connect your Shopify store:
  1. Install TikTok App on Shopify:
    • Go to Shopify App Store.
    • Install the TikTok channel app.
  2. Link Accounts:
    • Follow prompts to connect TikTok and Shopify.
  3. Sync Products:
    • Select products to feature on TikTok Shop.
  4. Set Up Tracking:
    • Install TikTok Pixel for analytics.
Keywords:
  • How to Connect Shopify to TikTok Shop
  • Shopify TikTok Shop Integration
How Long Does TikTok Shop Take to Deliver and Can I Track My Order?
Delivery times vary depending on the seller and shipping method.
  • Estimated Delivery:
    • Provided at checkout or in order details.
  • Order Tracking:
    • Go to "Orders" in TikTok Shop.
    • Select your order to view tracking information.
Keywords:
  • How Long Does TikTok Shop Take to Deliver
  • TikTok Shop Order Tracking
Why Is TikTok Shop So Affordable?
TikTok Shop often offers lower prices due to:
  • Direct Sales Model:
    • Sellers can reduce costs by selling directly to consumers.
  • Promotions and Discounts:
    • Frequent sales events and promo codes.
  • High Competition:
    • Sellers compete on price to attract buyers.
  • Keywords:
    • Why Is TikTok Shop So Cheap
    • TikTok Shop Deals
    What Is the TikTok Shop Return Policy and How Do I Cancel an Order?
    • Return Policy:
      • Varies by seller, but generally allows returns within 14-30 days.
      • Items must be unused and in original packaging.
    • How to Return:
      • Go to "Orders".
      • Select the item and initiate a return.
    • Canceling an Order:
      • If the order hasn't shipped, you can cancel it from the order details page.
    Keywords:
    • TikTok Shop Return Policy
    • How to Cancel TikTok Shop Order
    • TikTok Shop Refunds
    © 2026 TikTok
    1. TikTok Shop
    2. Shop All Categories
    3. __prayedprayertutorial__

    Results for __prayedprayertutorial__

    Prayer Clothing PR900 -1 Piece -ملابس صلاة
    Free shipping

    Prayer Clothing PR900 -1 Piece -ملابس صلاة

    2 sold
    $34.99
    USED-Lord, Teach Me to Pray: An Invitation to Intimate Prayer by John MacArthur (Hardcover)
    Free shipping

    USED-Lord, Teach Me to Pray: An Invitation to Intimate Prayer by John MacArthur (Hardcover)

    5.0
    2 sold
    $8.99
    Essential prayer dress

    Essential prayer dress

    1 sold
    $35.00
    Prayer  Sackcloth

    Prayer Sackcloth

    4.9
    103 sold
    $20.00
    Spiritual Warfare Prayers

    Spiritual Warfare Prayers

    5.0
    18 sold
    $4.95
    Prayer Clothing PR700 -2 Pieces -ملابس صلاة

    Prayer Clothing PR700 -2 Pieces -ملابس صلاة

    1 sold
    $29.99
    Need Prayer Hoodie - Tap My Shoulder Let’s Pray Christian Faith Sweatshirt, Bible Verse Matthew 18:20, Religious Inspirational Fall Winter Outfit Womenswear
    Free shipping

    Need Prayer Hoodie - Tap My Shoulder Let’s Pray Christian Faith Sweatshirt, Bible Verse Matthew 18:20, Religious Inspirational Fall Winter Outfit Womenswear

    2 sold
    $19.98
    Praying Men's Cotton Short-Sleeve Casual T-Shirt - 2013 Round Neck Streetwear Top, Shortsleeve
    Free shipping

    Praying Men's Cotton Short-Sleeve Casual T-Shirt - 2013 Round Neck Streetwear Top, Shortsleeve

    1 sold
    $62.00
    Khaṭ Padded Prayer Mat
    Free shipping

    Khaṭ Padded Prayer Mat

    1 sold
    $65.00
    An Introduction to Prayer

    An Introduction to Prayer

    1 sold
    $11.95

    Recommended for you

    Hadley Designs Bible Posters Set of 9 for Sunday School & Christian Classroom - Laminated 11x14 Scripture Learning Charts for Kids

    Hadley Designs Bible Posters Set of 9 for Sunday School & Christian Classroom - Laminated 11x14 Scripture Learning Charts for Kids

    4.9
    10.0K sold
    Flash sale00:00:00
    $25.98
    The Miracle Journal: Your Guided Manifestation & Gratitude Journal
    Free shipping

    The Miracle Journal: Your Guided Manifestation & Gratitude Journal

    4.7
    105.3K sold
    Limited time deal
    -35%$12.99$19.99
    Cuando no sabes qué orar: 100 oraciones esenciales para sobrellevar las tormentas de la vida Bible Life

    Cuando no sabes qué orar: 100 oraciones esenciales para sobrellevar las tormentas de la vida Bible Life

    4.8
    3.4K sold
    $18.88
    Alabaster The Good and Beautiful Bible Study Volume 1 - Guided Spiritual Bible Study with Daily Prayers and Contemplative Artwork, Thoughtful Gift for Men
    Free shipping
    Alabaster

    Alabaster The Good and Beautiful Bible Study Volume 1 - Guided Spiritual Bible Study with Daily Prayers and Contemplative Artwork, Thoughtful Gift for Men

    4.8
    192.8K sold
    $43.10
    Magic Grooved Practice Copybook 4 Pc Large Reusable Handwriting Practice Scribe Book Set for Kids Ages 3-5 Preschool Calligraphy Learning Number Letter Tracing Books
    Free shipping

    Magic Grooved Practice Copybook 4 Pc Large Reusable Handwriting Practice Scribe Book Set for Kids Ages 3-5 Preschool Calligraphy Learning Number Letter Tracing Books

    4.5
    4.2K sold
    -14%$11.99$13.99
    Paradise Ruffle Lace Mini Dress
    Edikted

    Paradise Ruffle Lace Mini Dress

    4.6
    67 sold
    -30%$57.40$82.00
    Desiree Knitted Hooded Cardigan
    Edikted

    Desiree Knitted Hooded Cardigan

    4.4
    1.8K sold
    -70%$23.40$78.00
    Floral Tapestry Lace Up Mini Dress
    Free shipping
    Edikted

    Floral Tapestry Lace Up Mini Dress

    4.6
    240 sold
    -30%$65.80$94.00
    Jesus Calling, Pink Leathersoft, with Scripture References: Enjoying Peace in His Presence (a 365-Day Devotional) (Jesus Calling®) by Sarah Young [Leathersoft Book]
    HarperCollins

    Jesus Calling, Pink Leathersoft, with Scripture References: Enjoying Peace in His Presence (a 365-Day Devotional) (Jesus Calling®) by Sarah Young [Leathersoft Book]

    4.9
    397 sold
    $21.98
    Jesus Calling, Padded Hardcover, with Scripture References: Enjoying Peace in His Presence (A 365-Day Devotional) (Jesus Calling®) by Sarah Young [Padded Hardback Book]
    HarperCollins

    Jesus Calling, Padded Hardcover, with Scripture References: Enjoying Peace in His Presence (A 365-Day Devotional) (Jesus Calling®) by Sarah Young [Padded Hardback Book]

    5.0
    15 sold
    $19.58
    Related Searches
    ___prayedprayertutorial__
    __prayedprayertutorial
    __prayedprayer__
    __Prayed-Prayer__
    Related Categories
    Mukena
    Religion & Philosophy
    Dresses
    Prayer Mats
    Hoodies & Sweatshirts
    T-shirts