TikTok Shop Logo
Shop
Download appPromo codesSitemapTikTok Shop global websites
Sell
Seller Center
About
Contact usCareersAffiliate
Customer support
TikTok Shop protectionsReturn policyBuyer policyFinal saleCommunity guidelines
Legal
Terms of ServicePrivacy Policy
Discover
Dresser for Bedroom Dresser TV Stand with 6 Storage Drawers, Small Fabric Dresser Chest of Drawers for Closet Organizer Clothes, Black Dresser for Bedroom, 6 Drawer Double Dresser, Fabric Storage Tower with Fabric Bins, Chest of Drawers for Closet, Living2 Pack - Drizzilicious S'mores Mini Rice Cakes 4 ozWalsunny 15 ft Large Patio Umbrella with Base Include, Double Sided Outdoor Rectangular Patio Parasol Stands& Bases with Crank Handle for Pool Garden Backyard,KhakiHalara Flex High Waisted Pockets Washed Casual Bootcut Jeans #SwimWeeksssniperwolf leggingsSummerVibes LEXI Soft Kettlebell with Handle, Durable Safe & Comfortable Strength Training Equipment for Core Conditioning Weightlifting Gym At Home Gym Equipment Home Workout Gear for Men and Women summervibesKing Body Butter & King Body Oil (4 oz) Bundle | Luxurious | Scented Skincare Duo | Fragrance Blend | Nourishing | Smooth | MoistureSHMHE 7-in-1 Neck and Face Massager, 7-Color LED Face and Neck Massager, Home Skincare, Portable Facial Massager, Ideal Gift Choice, Facial Shaping Tool, Portable, Multi-functional Vibration for Firming SkinZYKR Nano Multi-functional Foam Cleaner Pro MAX - A powerful deep-cleaning product suitable for both household and vehicle deep cleaning. It is suitable for removing stains on car interiors and sofas. Capacity: 150 milliliters.Waterproof Lip Liner Set, 12pcs/set Matte Lip Liner Kit, Easy-Coloring Lip Liner Pencils Suitable for All Occasion, Makeup Products for Girls and Women, Tinted Lip Linerllvllhi35-1 Our T-shirt and Hoodie Online warranty card4D Insoles - 4D Cloud Technology Insole - Super Soft, Ultra Comfort Insoles, 4D Sports Shoes Insoles, Acupoint Massage Insole for Foot【Sliding Doors Design】ONBRILL 55"/63"/71"/81" Gorgeous Fluted TV Stand for TVs up to 60/70 Inch, Modern Entertainment Center with Power Outlet & Adjustable Shelves Storage for Living Room, Media Console,Bedroom Furniture,Christmas Gift【CategorySelect】plastic brainMen's Patterned T-Shirt Set of 4, Streetwear Casual, Youth Trendy Daily Wear, Fitted Long Sleeve, Print Designmoonliy gMonster AI Smart Sports Glasses with Hi-Fi Sound Bluetooth 6.0Sunglasses for Music Calls Noise Reduction UV Protection Lightweight Tech Gadget Gifts for Men WomenAlya Nature's Scents Reed Diffuser "Sandalwood"Mondano Stone Bath Mat, Diatomaceous Earth Shower Mat Non Slip Bathroom Mat Quick Dry Stone Mat, Stone Dish Drying Mat, Stone Bath Mats for Bathroom, Diatomaceous Earth Bath Mat (Graphite Grey) Bamboo BrushWavytalk Cool Curl Airflow Styler, 2 in 1 Flat Iron and Curling IronBestway Steel Pro MAX Round Above Ground Pool Set with Filter Pump (12 Ft | 10 Ft | Size & Color Options)[Dr.Melaxin Official] Calcium Volume Multi Balm+Eye Patch 60ea Korean Skin Care Cosmetics with Collagen Extract Elasticity Eye Shield Skin RepairnecklacesMoehair Color Vibrant Silver Shampoo Haircare NourishingWomen's Solid Color Mesh Insert One-piece Swimsuit, Casual Sleeveless Swimwear for Beach Holiday Vacation, Ladies Swimsuit for All SeasonsPRO-180X Chest Pack - RealTree Camo - Vest for Hunterslenina vintageYou Deserve This Sh**: Get Unstuck, Find Your Path, and Become the Best Version of YourselfG4Free Wide Leg Pants for Women Loose Yoga Pants with Pockets Petite/Regular/Tall Stretch Casual Lounge Pants Comfort Basic Trouser Womenswear Bottom Wideleg Minimalist Baggy Oversize OversizedElectric Spin Scrubber Cordless Shower Scrubber lPX7 Waterproof Multi-Surface Cleaning Brush with 8 Brush Heads Long Battery Life Adjustable Speed Extendable Handle for Bathroom Kitchen Durable Cleaning Helper Utensils SummerVibes6 Pack - Drizzilicious Lemon Cake Mini Rice Cakes - New Flavor14 and under 1973 full movieMosaic Sea Turtle Adorable Magnetic Case for iPhone11/12/13/14/15/16/17/promax MagSafe Compatible, Lightweight, Anti-Fall | Girly & Chic StyleBloom Nutrition Greens & Superfoods Powder (5 Sticks)- Digestion, Gut Health, Bloating Relief, Spirulina & Chlorella with Probiotics & Antioxidants, Travel SizeKINSMART 2016 Corvette C7.R Die Cast Metal 1:36 Scale Pull Back Action Car Orange Collectible ModelDIME Beauty TTS Exclusive: Tuesday Date Night – Clean, Vegan & Cruelty-Free Perfume (Spicy Cardamom, Leather & Smokey Sandalwood)homemade The gospel of the lazy! This manual meat grinder is so easy to use! Homemade burgers easy Ergonomic Chicken Shredder ToolWomen's Casual Slim-Fit Basic Minimalist Fashion Suit Pants, Spring & Fall Mid-Waist Straight-Leg Trousers, European Style Clothing WomenswearShapellx AirSlim Lace Steel Boned Shapewear for Women Butt Enhancer Tummy Tucking Shorts Womenswear Comfort Fajas Colombianas Basic Post SurgeryWallet for Men with Money Clip RFID Blocking Minimalist Wallet Pop Up Aluminum Case Slim Credit Card Holder with Gift BoxGNGR Liver Cleanse Shot - Organic Ginger Shot with Milk Thistle, Turmeric (95% Curcumin), Dandelion, Prebiotic Fiber, Vitamin C, Natural Detox, Gut Cleanse, Liver Detox, Wellness Supplement (2 oz - 12 Pack)Mom, I Want to Hear Your Story - The Gift That is a Keepsake Journal of Her Life - Mother's Day Gift Birthday Gift Elegantly DesignedOwala UO Exclusive Dog Collage FreeSip 32 oz Water Bottle, Leak Proof Stainless Steel Built In Straw Outdoor Travel Daily Hydration, Gift for HerPROMEDIX P Heavy Duty Nitrile Gloves,6mil-100 Count,Black Disposable Cooking Gloves,Latex Free,Powder Free reusable pet hair remover glove mil sterile Wet & Dry Mop Pads Powder-FreeSoftSip Food Pouch Silicone Tops - 2 CT2-Pack Hat Organizer for Baseball Caps – Holds 20 Hats, One Hat Per Tier for Easy Access, Wide Bracket Design Keeps Cap Shape, Strong Adhesive or Screw Mount Hat Rack for Wall, Door & Closet (Black)Muraco Reflective CordElite Platinum 10 Qt. Jumbo Electric Skillet w/sy-Pour SpoutXtra Edge Action Camera, 1/1.3" Sensor & 4K Cinematic Video, Hyper Stabilization, Waterproof Camera to 52 Ft, 3-Hour Battery, Universal Quick Mount, Vlogging Camera for Adventure Photography
FAQ
What Is TikTok Shop and How Do I Access It?
TikTok Shop is an integrated e-commerce platform within the TikTok app , allowing users to discover and purchase products directly from videos, live streams, and creator profiles.
How to Access:
  • In-App: Open TikTok and tap the "Shop" tab or the shopping bag icon.
  • Through Videos: Click on product links showcased in videos.
  • Profile Storefronts: Visit a seller's profile and tap on their "Shopping" tab.
Keywords:
  • TikTok Shop
  • TikTok Shop App
  • TikTok Shop Login
  • How to Look Through TikTok Shops
How Do I Get TikTok Shop Promo Codes and Free Shipping?
To obtain TikTok Shop promo codes and free shipping codes:
  • Follow Official Accounts : Keep an eye on TikTok Shop's official promotions.
  • Engage with Creators: Influencers may share exclusive promo codes during live streams.
  • First Order Discounts: New users often receive a promo code for the first order.
  • Seasonal Sales: Look out for discounts during holidays.
Keywords:
  • TikTok Shop Promo Code
  • TikTok Shop Free Shipping Code
  • TikTok Shop Promo Code First Order
  • TikTok Shop Gift Card
Is TikTok Shop Safe and Legitimate to Buy From?
Yes, TikTok Shop is safe and legitimate. It provides secure payment options and verifies sellers to protect buyers.
Tips for Safety:
  • Purchase from verified sellers with positive reviews.
  • Read product descriptions carefully.
  • Use secure payment methods within the app.
Keywords:
  • Is TikTok Shop Safe
  • Is TikTok Shop Legit
  • Can You Trust TikTok Shop
How Do I Sell on TikTok Shop?
To start selling on TikTok Shop:
  1. Register as a Seller:
    • Visit the TikTok Shop Seller Center .
    • Sign up using your TikTok account or email.
  2. Provide Business Information:
    • Submit necessary documents for verification.
  3. List Your Products:
    • Add product details and images.
  4. Promote Your Products:
    • Use videos, live streams, and the TikTok Shop Affiliate Program .
Keywords:
  • How to Sell on TikTok Shop
  • TikTok Shop Seller
  • TikTok Shop Creator
Can I Sell Digital Products on TikTok Shop?
Currently, TikTok Shop primarily supports physical products. To sell digital products:
  • Check Policies: Review the latest guidelines in the Seller Center .
  • Compliance: Ensure digital products meet TikTok's standards.
Keywords:
  • Can You Sell Digital Products on TikTok Shop
  • TikTok Shop Policies
How Do I Add a TikTok Shop Link to My Video?
To add a shop link to your TikTok video:
  • Create Your Video: Record and edit as usual.
  • Add Link Before Posting:
    • Tap on "Add Link".
    • Select "Product".
    • Choose the item from your TikTok Shop listings.
  • Post Your Video: The product link will appear on your video.
Keywords:
  • How to Add TikTok Shop Link to Video
  • TikTok Shop Integration
How Do I Connect Shopify to TikTok Shop?
To connect your Shopify store:
  1. Install TikTok App on Shopify:
    • Go to Shopify App Store.
    • Install the TikTok channel app.
  2. Link Accounts:
    • Follow prompts to connect TikTok and Shopify.
  3. Sync Products:
    • Select products to feature on TikTok Shop.
  4. Set Up Tracking:
    • Install TikTok Pixel for analytics.
Keywords:
  • How to Connect Shopify to TikTok Shop
  • Shopify TikTok Shop Integration
How Long Does TikTok Shop Take to Deliver and Can I Track My Order?
Delivery times vary depending on the seller and shipping method.
  • Estimated Delivery:
    • Provided at checkout or in order details.
  • Order Tracking:
    • Go to "Orders" in TikTok Shop.
    • Select your order to view tracking information.
Keywords:
  • How Long Does TikTok Shop Take to Deliver
  • TikTok Shop Order Tracking
Why Is TikTok Shop So Affordable?
TikTok Shop often offers lower prices due to:
  • Direct Sales Model:
    • Sellers can reduce costs by selling directly to consumers.
  • Promotions and Discounts:
    • Frequent sales events and promo codes.
  • High Competition:
    • Sellers compete on price to attract buyers.
  • Keywords:
    • Why Is TikTok Shop So Cheap
    • TikTok Shop Deals
    What Is the TikTok Shop Return Policy and How Do I Cancel an Order?
    • Return Policy:
      • Varies by seller, but generally allows returns within 14-30 days.
      • Items must be unused and in original packaging.
    • How to Return:
      • Go to "Orders".
      • Select the item and initiate a return.
    • Canceling an Order:
      • If the order hasn't shipped, you can cancel it from the order details page.
    Keywords:
    • TikTok Shop Return Policy
    • How to Cancel TikTok Shop Order
    • TikTok Shop Refunds
    © 2026 TikTok
    1. TikTok Shop
    2. Shop All Categories
    3. __prayed____prayertutorial

    Results for __prayed____prayertutorial

    Essential prayer dress

    Essential prayer dress

    1 sold
    $35.00
    Spiritual Warfare Prayers

    Spiritual Warfare Prayers

    5.0
    18 sold
    $4.95
    Prayer Clothing PR900 -1 Piece -ملابس صلاة
    Free shipping

    Prayer Clothing PR900 -1 Piece -ملابس صلاة

    2 sold
    $34.99
    Praying Men's Cotton Short-Sleeve Casual T-Shirt - 2013 Round Neck Streetwear Top, Shortsleeve
    Free shipping

    Praying Men's Cotton Short-Sleeve Casual T-Shirt - 2013 Round Neck Streetwear Top, Shortsleeve

    1 sold
    $62.00
    Prayer  Sackcloth

    Prayer Sackcloth

    4.9
    103 sold
    $20.00
    Khaṭ Padded Prayer Mat
    Free shipping

    Khaṭ Padded Prayer Mat

    1 sold
    $65.00
    USED-Lord, Teach Me to Pray: An Invitation to Intimate Prayer by John MacArthur (Hardcover)
    Free shipping

    USED-Lord, Teach Me to Pray: An Invitation to Intimate Prayer by John MacArthur (Hardcover)

    5.0
    2 sold
    $8.99
    Prayer Clothing PR700 -2 Pieces -ملابس صلاة

    Prayer Clothing PR700 -2 Pieces -ملابس صلاة

    1 sold
    $29.99
    An Introduction to Prayer

    An Introduction to Prayer

    1 sold
    $11.95
    Prayer Clothes
    Free shipping

    Prayer Clothes

    1 sold
    $35.00
    Prayer Journal

    Prayer Journal

    843 sold
    $8.99
    Prepare, Plan, Pray, Pursue Prayer Strategy Journal - Daily Devotional Journal, Devotional Notebook, Adult Workbook (Religion & Social Sciences Book)
    Free shipping

    Prepare, Plan, Pray, Pursue Prayer Strategy Journal - Daily Devotional Journal, Devotional Notebook, Adult Workbook (Religion & Social Sciences Book)

    2 sold
    $40.00
    Tap To Pray - Prayer Tag Stickers

    Tap To Pray - Prayer Tag Stickers

    5.0
    8 sold
    $10.00
    USED-Love to Pray with Study Guide: A 40-Day Devotional for Deepening Your Prayer Life [With Study Guide] by Vandergriend, Alvin (Paperback)
    Free shipping

    USED-Love to Pray with Study Guide: A 40-Day Devotional for Deepening Your Prayer Life [With Study Guide] by Vandergriend, Alvin (Paperback)

    5.0
    3 sold
    $5.27
    I Prayed for You-Board Book

    I Prayed for You-Board Book

    1 sold
    Limited time deal
    -11%$16.02$18.00

    Recommended for you

    The Miracle Journal: Your Guided Manifestation & Gratitude Journal
    Free shipping

    The Miracle Journal: Your Guided Manifestation & Gratitude Journal

    4.7
    105.3K sold
    Limited time deal
    -35%$12.99$19.99
    Cuando no sabes qué orar: 100 oraciones esenciales para sobrellevar las tormentas de la vida Bible Life

    Cuando no sabes qué orar: 100 oraciones esenciales para sobrellevar las tormentas de la vida Bible Life

    4.8
    3.4K sold
    $18.88
    Alabaster The Good and Beautiful Bible Study Volume 1 - Guided Spiritual Bible Study with Daily Prayers and Contemplative Artwork, Thoughtful Gift for Men
    Free shipping
    Alabaster

    Alabaster The Good and Beautiful Bible Study Volume 1 - Guided Spiritual Bible Study with Daily Prayers and Contemplative Artwork, Thoughtful Gift for Men

    4.8
    193.0K sold
    $43.10
    Desiree Knitted Hooded Cardigan
    Edikted

    Desiree Knitted Hooded Cardigan

    4.4
    1.8K sold
    -70%$23.40$78.00
    Desiree Knitted Hooded Cardigan
    Edikted

    Desiree Knitted Hooded Cardigan

    4.4
    5.0K sold
    $15.60
    Paradise Ruffle Lace Mini Dress
    Edikted

    Paradise Ruffle Lace Mini Dress

    4.6
    67 sold
    -60%$32.80$82.00
    Jesus Calling, Pink Leathersoft, with Scripture References: Enjoying Peace in His Presence (a 365-Day Devotional) (Jesus Calling®) by Sarah Young [Leathersoft Book]
    HarperCollins

    Jesus Calling, Pink Leathersoft, with Scripture References: Enjoying Peace in His Presence (a 365-Day Devotional) (Jesus Calling®) by Sarah Young [Leathersoft Book]

    4.9
    397 sold
    $21.98
    Jesus Calling, Padded Hardcover, with Scripture References: Enjoying Peace in His Presence (A 365-Day Devotional) (Jesus Calling®) by Sarah Young [Padded Hardback Book]
    HarperCollins

    Jesus Calling, Padded Hardcover, with Scripture References: Enjoying Peace in His Presence (A 365-Day Devotional) (Jesus Calling®) by Sarah Young [Padded Hardback Book]

    5.0
    16 sold
    $19.58
    Praying the Names of God for 52 Weeks, Expanded Edition: A Year-Long Bible Study

    Praying the Names of God for 52 Weeks, Expanded Edition: A Year-Long Bible Study

    4.8
    4.5K sold
    $22.38
    Faith & Deliverance Set: Covered & Armed + Demons Must Flee Prayer Book Bundle | Spiritual Warfare & Deliverance Prayers Protection Teaching Strength Bible Delivery (Standard Edition, Paperback, English)
    Free shipping

    Faith & Deliverance Set: Covered & Armed + Demons Must Flee Prayer Book Bundle | Spiritual Warfare & Deliverance Prayers Protection Teaching Strength Bible Delivery (Standard Edition, Paperback, English)

    5.0
    1.8K sold
    $40.18
    Related Searches
    __prayed____sprayground
    __prayed____prayer tutorial
    __prayed____spray tutorial
    __prayed____sprayart tutorial
    Related Categories
    Dresses
    Religion & Philosophy
    Mukena
    T-shirts
    Prayer Mats
    Clothing Sets
    Notebooks & Paper
    Religious Decorations
    Children's Literature & Art
    Women's T-shirts