1. TikTok Shop
  2. Shoes
  3. Women's Shoes
  4. Women's Boots
  5. Dream Pairs Women’s Wide-Calf Knee-High Platform Boots – Memory-Foam Insole, Padded Collar, Classic Style
Dream Pairs Women’s Wide-Calf Knee-High Platform Boots – Memory-Foam Insole, Padded Collar, Classic Style
Dream Pairs Women’s Wide-Calf Knee-High Platform Boots – Memory-Foam Insole, Padded Collar, Classic Style
Dream Pairs Women’s Wide-Calf Knee-High Platform Boots – Memory-Foam Insole, Padded Collar, Classic Style
Dream Pairs Women’s Wide-Calf Knee-High Platform Boots – Memory-Foam Insole, Padded Collar, Classic Style
Dream Pairs Women’s Wide-Calf Knee-High Platform Boots – Memory-Foam Insole, Padded Collar, Classic Style
Dream Pairs Women’s Wide-Calf Knee-High Platform Boots – Memory-Foam Insole, Padded Collar, Classic Style
Dream Pairs Women’s Wide-Calf Knee-High Platform Boots – Memory-Foam Insole, Padded Collar, Classic Style
4.6
242 global reviews
5
187
4
32
3
8
2
5
1
10
Photos from reviews
Sort by
Recommended
Filter by
All
Displaying 242 of 242 reviews
Reset filters
G**s
·
Verified purchase
US
They cute but they shed to much 😕 they don’t tell you that smh
Item:
BLACK, 10
2025-11-03
س** ا**ة F**👑
·
Verified purchase
US
Very nice boot, true to size, warm and fuzzy inside , I love my new boot, fast shipping I will order brown one when they have my size
Item:
BLACK, 9.5
2025-10-25
S**h S**♡ G**
·
Verified purchase
US
Perfect fit i have wide calves these boots fit Perfect i have plenty of room Wearability: Very comfy and warm im extremely impressed for the price
Item:
BLACK, 9
2025-09-25
T**a
·
Verified purchase
US
They are absolutely gorgeous. I bought two pairs now I’ve got my black and brown and the turtle name. I love the turtle name because turtles I love thank you so much for making these beautiful boots. It took me so long to find the perfect hiheel with skid protection, and not a hollow heel
Item:
CAMEL, 8
2026-01-08
A**
·
Verified purchase
US
Love them, they are exactly what I’ve been looking for. They can be worn with jeans or leggings.
Item:
BLACK, 8.5
2025-10-29
V**n m**s a** m**s
·
Verified purchase
US
So cute and comfy. I love them. Those is my second pair.
Item:
BLACK, 8.5
2025-12-29
a**y
·
Verified purchase
US
Amazing, Fits my 17.5 inch calves with a bit of extra room. If you have a wide foot, would recommend going up 1/2 a size. Would buy again!
Item:
BROWN, 8
2025-11-04
B**s s**e
·
Verified purchase
US
Love the rounded toe, the thick soft lining, the solid block heel. This boot has all the right looks and is great for fall and winter!
Item:
BLACK, 9
2025-11-01
z**6
·
Verified purchase
US
I love them! I ordered a size ten n they fit perfect! Shipping was pretty quick n their customer service was great! Took the photo in a bathroom stall😭
Item:
BLACK, 10
2025-10-25
݁**݁
·
Verified purchase
US
the boots are really comfy and foot wise they fit just right!! my only problem was i have thicker legs and despite the boots being wide calf friendly they were ever so slightly too small and can’t zip up fully :( BUT they’re so cute and i might honestly consider still trying to style them
Item:
CAMEL, 9
2025-10-24
**
·
Verified purchase
US
i ordered this boots on Octbr 9th, came in 12th! omg they so fast,i obsessed with these boots. like how looks hottie but also make your feet warm. for this price? such a deal! and sizes are good, i mostly wear 8.5 size but most boots are running small so i got the 10 size. i could’ve get the 9 too!
Item:
BROWN, 10
2025-10-13
m**a **
·
Verified purchase
US
These boots are so cute and true to size!! Definitely recommend! I vary in shoe size between 6, 6 1/2, and 7. I chose 6 1/2 and they fit me exactly, but i would recommend to size up if you want to wear thick socks with it. I tried it and it was a bit snug so thin socks it was! 10/10 Wearability: 10/10 Shape and size: 6.5 Color: Black
Item:
BLACK, 6.5
2025-10-09
T**a S**t
·
Verified purchase
US
Definitely not wide calf. Very sturdy and soft on the inside but DEFINITELY NOT WIDE CALF
Item:
BLACK, 7
2025-10-05
A**️
·
Verified purchase
US
My order was so fast to ship out to me and I receive it with good care and everything looks good on it. I love this boots 👢
Item:
BLACK, 8.5
2024-11-19
Y**l A**l M**o
·
Verified purchase
US
Me encantaron estan exactly a mi medical son 37
Item:
BLACK, 7
2025-10-29
A**ฅ
·
Verified purchase
US
Soft on the inside and easy to put on
Item:
CAMEL, 8
2025-09-29
K**a
·
Verified purchase
US
I LOVEEE these boots!! So cute.
Item:
BLACK, 7.5
2025-08-30
g**7
·
Verified purchase
US
I love these! They go great with a faux leather jacket on here the same color. Size is true
Item:
CAMEL, 7.5
2026-05-28
L**V
·
Verified purchase
US
It’s super cute and super soft inside. Fits perfectly to my foot size but sadly it does not fit my calves.
Item:
BROWN, 5
2026-03-31
About this product
Details
OccasionBusiness
SeasonAll Seasons
Toe ShapeRound Toe
Heel TypeBlock Heel
Dangerous Goods Or Hazardous MaterialsNo
Boot HeightKnee
Product description
Dream Pairs Women’s Wide-Calf Knee-High Platform Boots – Memory-Foam Insole, Padded Collar, Classic Style
Reboot your winter wardrobe with these Dream Pairs wide calf knee-high boots. A faux fur lining keeps feet feeling toasty in wintery weather, while a zipper makes it effortless to both put on and take off. Designed in the USA.
·Designed in the USA.
·Lightly padded faux fur lining and insole
·Classic wide calf knee-high boots with instep zipper for easy on/off
·Product measurements were taken using size 7 US, width M. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
·Approx measurements - Heel Height: 1.25 in; Platform Height: 0.5 in; Shaft: 17.5 in; Wide-calf circumference: 16.5 in.
View more
Safety & compliance
Seller info
Business name: DP DREAM PAIRS INC
Business address: 9500 Railroad Avenue, North Bergen, New Jersey, 07047, The United States
Shop review
Videos for this product
Creator earns commission
they are literally so comfy #fyp #boots #motoboots
lola 🪷
183.3K
Creator earns commission
#boots #boot #fallfashion #backtoschool #fyp
MAC TTS must haves
7.5K
Creator earns commission
They are so comfy 🤎#falldealsforyou #tiktokmademebuyit #tiktokshopfalldealsforyou #blackfriday #fallfestival
Monica Quispe Mija
3.3K
Creator earns commission
Lyla 👑
1.6K
Creator earns commission
Wide calf friendly 🤎#falldealsforyou #backtoschool #shoes #fallinspo #fallfashion @Dream Pairs
Monica Quispe Mija
903
Creator earns commission
Estas botas son para invierno❄️#super calientitas por la parte de adentro#dreampairs#botas
CelesteMejia👷🏻‍♀️
831
Creator earns commission
Lyla 👑
734
Creator earns commission
Hayyy🥹Son calientitas😍❄️☃️☃️
CelesteMejia👷🏻‍♀️
717
Creator earns commission
Replying to @J A C L Y N  TTS ☘️🛍️
MAC TTS must haves
592
Creator earns commission
It’s her first pair of actual boots and she wanted to show them off to everyone. She said they were insanely comfy and surprised she can wear them with any outfit, even dresses. #funtime #daughtersoftiktok #momanddaughter #model #popular #fyp #goviral #happiness #viral?videotiktok😇😇 #tiktokshop #funmoments #product #review #happyathome #springfashion #bootseason #boots #fashiontiktok
coffeeechicc
481
Creator earns commission
Lyla 👑
475
Creator earns commission
#bootoutfits #falloutfits #fallboots #pumpkinpatchoutfitideas #fallvibes
Lyla 👑
454
Creator earns commission
#boot #boots #bootseason #bootswiththefur #bootscootinboogie #fyp #tiktokshopfinds
MAC TTS must haves
361
Creator earns commission
Mis botas están hermosas y son de #Dreampairs#enofertaespecial
CelesteMejia👷🏻‍♀️
329
Creator earns commission
Autumn shopping 🤎#falldealsforyou #fallvibes #fal #tiktokmademebuylt #fallfashion
Monica Quispe Mija
324
#tiktokshopblackfriday #tiktokshopcybermonday #tiktokshopholidayhaul #tiktokshopfallsale #boots #bootseason #widecalfboots #curvy #curvytiktok #curvyfashion #plus #plussize @Dream Pairs
boujeeinthebluegrass
313
Creator earns commission
#boot #boots #bootseason #fyp #tiktokshopfinds
MAC TTS must haves
201
Creator earns commission
#falloutfits
Lyla 👑
191
Creator earns commission
Lyla 👑
189
Creator earns commission
#tallgirl #giantess #Batman
Fugue-wang
184
Explore more from DREAM PAIRS
You may also like
HEYDUDE Camden Suede Cozy Boots - Womens Comfortable Pull on Boots
Free shipping
Big City Dreams Boots - Black
Fashion Nova
4.52.4K sold
-30%$41.99$59.99
Dream Pairs Women's Dallas Embroidered Western Cowboy Knee High Boots shoes
Free shipping
Mad Hustle Wedge Platform Boots
Free shipping
Dolls Kill
4 sold
$159.00