TikTok Shop Logo
Shop
Download appPromo codesSitemapTikTok Shop global websites
Sell
Seller Center
About
Contact usCareersAffiliate
Customer support
TikTok Shop protectionsReturn policyBuyer policyFinal saleCommunity guidelines
Legal
Terms of ServicePrivacy Policy
Discover
Fintie Slim Case for Kindle 6-Inch (11th Gen, 2024/2022), Soft TPU Transparent Clear Back Cover, Auto-Wake/Sleep, Slim & Lightweight Kindle Cover 2024Hair Chemist CURL Anti Humidity Shine Coat & Curl Sealing Spray 3 oz.Betterbrand Herbal Lung Detox Tea Bags - Mullein Leaf, Ginseng, Elderberry, Ginger & Thyme for Lung Cleanse & Mucus Detox - 15 Tea Bags for Healthy Natural Respiratory ReliefGasket Creamy Mechanical Numpad Programmable Macro Keypad 2.4G/ 5.0/Wired USB-C RGB Backlit Hot Swappable Number Pad Rechargeable Numeric Keyboard Metal Knob for Win/Pjordo-3 Pack Massage Oil for Relaxation -100% Natural & Organic Ingredients - Body Care & Skin CareBoob sweat absorber - "InBetween Sweatparator" in color Pink Rose. Comfortable boob sweat absorbing insert for your sports bra and bralette. Use for exercise, hot flashes, breastfeeding, & everything in between. Anti chafing & sweat wicking.Red Dragon Pattern Perfume 50ml | Spicy Woody Notes | Mature Men & Women | Red Matte Bottle with Golden Dragon Pattern | Business/Dinners/FestivalsKidney tea formula Ginseng Five Treasure TeaCombination Scented Tea Five Treasure Tea RedDate Wolfberry Tea Men's Tea Health TeaMulberry Herbal Formula Health Tea WBProject Cloud Women's | Platform Sandals | Plush & Soft Insole | Lightweight | Non-Slip - PismoBear Bottle Washer Pro, Baby Bottle Washer and Sterilizer and Dryer - All in One Machine for Bottles, Pump Parts & Baby Essentials with 90 Detergent Tablets - Effortless, Time-Saving【Flat Bottom ONLY】Cordless Robotic Pool Cleaner, Lasts 90 Min, Automatic Vacuum for Above-Ground Pools up to 860 Sq.ft, Pool Vacuum, Portable, Self-Parking #FathersDayGift #smartlivingCasa Ambré Eau de Parfum - 100ml Ambré Nomad Scented Perfume for MenWomen's Plus Size All Over Print Tank Dress, Casual Basic Sleeveless Dress, Comfortable and Stylish, Perfect for Vacation and Home UseSkullcandy Dime Evo Earbuds - Wireless Travel Earbuds with Clip Case | Bluetooth 5.3 | Built-in MicrophoneCap Care Machine for Iron and Dry,Restore Misshapen Hat/Cap Natural Shape with Steam and Hot&Cold Wind,Keep Your Hat/Cap Clean and ShapedMini Handheld Fan with LED Display – 6-Speed Turbo Pocket Fan for Women. USB Rechargeable, High-Speed Cooling for Travel & Makeup. Perfect Gift. Portable RefrigerationLUVME 100% Virgin Human Hair Extensions Seamless & Invisible Edge Straight, Body Wave, Kinky Curly, Yaki Straight, Messy Burmese Curl Clip-In Limited Time Offer TikTok Exclusive #luvmenewarrivals6/12 Pack Adorable Paw Print Plastic Clothespins - Multipurpose Windproof Laundry Clips for Hanging Towels, Underwear, Photos, and Snacks, Clothes PinsbralettesYeokou Women's 2 Piece Outfits Sleeveless Matching Sets A Line Tank Tops Contrast Stitching High Waist Shorts with Pockets, 2 Piece Sets, Women 2 Piece SetsBedrock Balm | Calming Redness CreamSkin So Soft Bug Guard Plus Picaridin Aerosol SprayProteinized Protein Seasoning- Mac & Cheese Powder, ideal for high protein mac and cheese, dips, chips, etc. 10g Protein Per Serving - Low Calorie - Bariatric Support - Bone Health - Muscle Recovery - Post Workout Fitness Nutrition - Edible Healthcaremarvel mart llc[Wosado] Soft Magnetic Eyelashes All-in-One Box, Reusable, Glue-Free, Waterproof, Lightweight, Natural Style Makeup CosmeticSKMEI Men's Fashion Wristwatch - 48mm Round Face Metal Case, 30M Waterproof, Stainless Steel Strap, 3 Time Zones, Nightlight, Dual Time Display, Timer, Calendar, Alarm, Unique Gifts for Man, Fashion Men's AccessoriesSNOWY Sticky Inserts - Instant Lift & Boost, Washable & Reusable, Outfit EnhancerGLD Micro Diamond Prong Cuban Bracelet 18k Yellow Gold Plated - 6mm Width, Iced Out CZ Stones, Versatile Jewelry for Any Outfit - Perfect GiftCeraVe Hydrating HA Water Gel Face Moisturizer 1.7oz | #1 Dermatologist Recommended | 72HR Hydration | Hyaluronic Acid + Ceramides | Oil-Free MoisturizerCrocs Jibbitz Elevated Single Shoe Charms, Personalize Shoes, Totes, and Bags[Father's Day Gift] Handheld electric rolling massager provides full-body relief for deep tissues and muscle with 3-speed rotation. summerwinsInbarely Soft Single-Layer Basic Long Sleeve Shirts See ThroughMORTAL KOMBAT 3PCS Backpack Water Resistant School Bag With Lunch Box 17 Inch Bookbag Set for College Teenagers4-in-1 Travel Dispenser Bottle, Leak-Proof Refillable Silicone Squeeze Container with Lock, Compact and Lightweight Toiletry Organizer, Easy to Carry, Ideal for Business Trips, Vacations, and Frequent Travelers summerwinsFrankies Bikinis Milo Cloud Knit Turtleneck Sweater in Heartstrings4D Insoles - 4D Cloud Technology Insole - Super Soft, Ultra Comfort Insoles, 4D Sports Shoes Insoles, Acupoint Massage Insole for FootERUPTION OG: BREAK # 3200 (ONE CARD PER BOX)【PAY AS YOU GO】ECOVOX 2026 Upgraded Portable Mini WiFi Hotspot High-Speed 4G Data Global Coverage No SIM Card Required, Tri-Band Car/RV/Travel WiFi RouterForgiven People Forgive People – Christian Wall Art Canvas & PrintCynosure Parting Comb Using For Parting HairlineZORIQQ Magnetic Sewing Machine Sleeve Tool – 4-in-1 Edge Guide with Built-in Seam Ripper & Ruler Scale for Cuffs Plackets Topstitching, ABS Seam Guide for BeginnersWomen's Kiss Lock Crossbody Bag PU Medium Handbags Kiss Clasp Crossbody Bags Tote Purse Messenger Handbag[Brandday][Memorialday] AMERLIFE Modern Lift Up Storage Bed with 52.1" Linen Upholstered Wingback Headboard, Platform Bed Frame with Large Underneath Storage Space/Hydraulic Menchies- King size(ships in 2 boxes)/Best Gift Ideas/Christmas Giftsshopswazey2Imily Bela Womens Summer Polka Dot Maxi Dress Casual Spaghetti Strap Smocked Loose Fit Vacation Beach Dresses with PocketsTequila Shirt Margarita Committed - Baby Doll Adult TeeVIKING V+ Wheel Barrel Brush, Cleaning Brush for Wheels, 1 PackLoaded Tea – Single Packet | 32oz Caffeinated Flavored Hydration Powder Beverage Mix | Made in USA | Easy to MixLaser Hair Growth Cap - Red Light Therapy for Hair Regrowth & Thinning - 3 Wavelength Modes, Blue Light Scalp Care - Wireless & Portable Hair Loss Treatment for Men & WomenCute Curious George Soccer Phone Case – Cartoon Animal Playing Football on Pink Striped Background
FAQ
What Is TikTok Shop and How Do I Access It?
TikTok Shop is an integrated e-commerce platform within the TikTok app , allowing users to discover and purchase products directly from videos, live streams, and creator profiles.
How to Access:
  • In-App: Open TikTok and tap the "Shop" tab or the shopping bag icon.
  • Through Videos: Click on product links showcased in videos.
  • Profile Storefronts: Visit a seller's profile and tap on their "Shopping" tab.
Keywords:
  • TikTok Shop
  • TikTok Shop App
  • TikTok Shop Login
  • How to Look Through TikTok Shops
How Do I Get TikTok Shop Promo Codes and Free Shipping?
To obtain TikTok Shop promo codes and free shipping codes:
  • Follow Official Accounts : Keep an eye on TikTok Shop's official promotions.
  • Engage with Creators: Influencers may share exclusive promo codes during live streams.
  • First Order Discounts: New users often receive a promo code for the first order.
  • Seasonal Sales: Look out for discounts during holidays.
Keywords:
  • TikTok Shop Promo Code
  • TikTok Shop Free Shipping Code
  • TikTok Shop Promo Code First Order
  • TikTok Shop Gift Card
Is TikTok Shop Safe and Legitimate to Buy From?
Yes, TikTok Shop is safe and legitimate. It provides secure payment options and verifies sellers to protect buyers.
Tips for Safety:
  • Purchase from verified sellers with positive reviews.
  • Read product descriptions carefully.
  • Use secure payment methods within the app.
Keywords:
  • Is TikTok Shop Safe
  • Is TikTok Shop Legit
  • Can You Trust TikTok Shop
How Do I Sell on TikTok Shop?
To start selling on TikTok Shop:
  1. Register as a Seller:
    • Visit the TikTok Shop Seller Center .
    • Sign up using your TikTok account or email.
  2. Provide Business Information:
    • Submit necessary documents for verification.
  3. List Your Products:
    • Add product details and images.
  4. Promote Your Products:
    • Use videos, live streams, and the TikTok Shop Affiliate Program .
Keywords:
  • How to Sell on TikTok Shop
  • TikTok Shop Seller
  • TikTok Shop Creator
Can I Sell Digital Products on TikTok Shop?
Currently, TikTok Shop primarily supports physical products. To sell digital products:
  • Check Policies: Review the latest guidelines in the Seller Center .
  • Compliance: Ensure digital products meet TikTok's standards.
Keywords:
  • Can You Sell Digital Products on TikTok Shop
  • TikTok Shop Policies
How Do I Add a TikTok Shop Link to My Video?
To add a shop link to your TikTok video:
  • Create Your Video: Record and edit as usual.
  • Add Link Before Posting:
    • Tap on "Add Link".
    • Select "Product".
    • Choose the item from your TikTok Shop listings.
  • Post Your Video: The product link will appear on your video.
Keywords:
  • How to Add TikTok Shop Link to Video
  • TikTok Shop Integration
How Do I Connect Shopify to TikTok Shop?
To connect your Shopify store:
  1. Install TikTok App on Shopify:
    • Go to Shopify App Store.
    • Install the TikTok channel app.
  2. Link Accounts:
    • Follow prompts to connect TikTok and Shopify.
  3. Sync Products:
    • Select products to feature on TikTok Shop.
  4. Set Up Tracking:
    • Install TikTok Pixel for analytics.
Keywords:
  • How to Connect Shopify to TikTok Shop
  • Shopify TikTok Shop Integration
How Long Does TikTok Shop Take to Deliver and Can I Track My Order?
Delivery times vary depending on the seller and shipping method.
  • Estimated Delivery:
    • Provided at checkout or in order details.
  • Order Tracking:
    • Go to "Orders" in TikTok Shop.
    • Select your order to view tracking information.
Keywords:
  • How Long Does TikTok Shop Take to Deliver
  • TikTok Shop Order Tracking
Why Is TikTok Shop So Affordable?
TikTok Shop often offers lower prices due to:
  • Direct Sales Model:
    • Sellers can reduce costs by selling directly to consumers.
  • Promotions and Discounts:
    • Frequent sales events and promo codes.
  • High Competition:
    • Sellers compete on price to attract buyers.
  • Keywords:
    • Why Is TikTok Shop So Cheap
    • TikTok Shop Deals
    What Is the TikTok Shop Return Policy and How Do I Cancel an Order?
    • Return Policy:
      • Varies by seller, but generally allows returns within 14-30 days.
      • Items must be unused and in original packaging.
    • How to Return:
      • Go to "Orders".
      • Select the item and initiate a return.
    • Canceling an Order:
      • If the order hasn't shipped, you can cancel it from the order details page.
    Keywords:
    • TikTok Shop Return Policy
    • How to Cancel TikTok Shop Order
    • TikTok Shop Refunds
    © 2026 TikTok
    1. TikTok Shop
    2. Shop All Categories
    3. fidget ball shell knobs fidget toy

    Results for fidget ball shell knobs fidget toy

    Magnetic Fidget Balls

    Magnetic Fidget Balls

    4.0
    14 sold
    $5.99
    New fidgets Stress Balls, Squishy Toys, Squishy Squeeze Balls Bulk Fidget Toys for Adults Squishy Balls, Stress Relief Toys, Party Favors, Birthday Gift, Goodie Bag Stuffers
    Free shipping

    New fidgets Stress Balls, Squishy Toys, Squishy Squeeze Balls Bulk Fidget Toys for Adults Squishy Balls, Stress Relief Toys, Party Favors, Birthday Gift, Goodie Bag Stuffers

    4.0
    239 sold
    $17.99
    Squishy Cheese Block - Yellow, moldable fidget Gift with Squeeze Feature, Ideal for Play and Relaxation

    Squishy Cheese Block - Yellow, moldable fidget Gift with Squeeze Feature, Ideal for Play and Relaxation

    5.0
    27 sold
    Limited time deal
    -30%$8.88$12.68
    Ice Cube Stress Balls - Marine Shells Squishy Toy Set, Soft Slow Rise Sensory Fidget Toys for Anxiety Relief, Stretchy Squeeze Balls for Adults
    Free shipping

    Ice Cube Stress Balls - Marine Shells Squishy Toy Set, Soft Slow Rise Sensory Fidget Toys for Anxiety Relief, Stretchy Squeeze Balls for Adults

    3.0
    334 sold
    -50%$11.99$23.98
    Yellow Cheese-Shaped Squishies Squeezable Fidget Toy - Moldable, Squeeze-Feature Indoor Recreation Toy for Relaxation, Summer Vibes

    Yellow Cheese-Shaped Squishies Squeezable Fidget Toy - Moldable, Squeeze-Feature Indoor Recreation Toy for Relaxation, Summer Vibes

    2.0
    9 sold
    $12.24
    Coffin Clickers Fidget - fidget toy for adults and children keychains

    Coffin Clickers Fidget - fidget toy for adults and children keychains

    4.8
    89 sold
    $6.00
    Ishy Squishy Fidget Ball Set

    Ishy Squishy Fidget Ball Set

    4.9
    359 sold
    $4.99
    Crayola Globbles Fidget Toy 6ct – Sticky Squishy Sensory Balls

    Crayola Globbles Fidget Toy 6ct – Sticky Squishy Sensory Balls

    6 sold
    $16.80
    Squishy Cheese Block - Yellow, moldable fidget Toy with Squeeze Feature, Ideal for Play and Relaxation

    Squishy Cheese Block - Yellow, moldable fidget Toy with Squeeze Feature, Ideal for Play and Relaxation

    3.5
    421 sold
    -5%$18.98$19.99
    Mechanical Cheese Clicker Keychain Fidget Toy

    Mechanical Cheese Clicker Keychain Fidget Toy

    5.0
    3 sold
    $4.99

    Recommended for you

    Freezball - Durable Fillable Dog Chew Bone

    Freezball - Durable Fillable Dog Chew Bone

    4.7
    192.9K sold
    Flash sale00:00:00
    $20.14
    Big Peanut Butter Spoon
    Nerdy Nuts Shop

    Big Peanut Butter Spoon

    4.8
    4.2K sold
    $10.98
    FUFUSQUISHY 30pcs Squishy Capsule Toy Machine squishy toys
    Free shipping

    FUFUSQUISHY 30pcs Squishy Capsule Toy Machine squishy toys

    4.6
    707 sold
    $34.99
    FUFUSQUISHY 30PC Squishies Set, Handcrafted Slow Rising Sensory Fidget Toy, Cute Anxiety Stress Relief Squeeze Decompression for Kids and Adults, Mini Mega Rainbow Squishy, for Ages 3+, Holiday Gift, Birthday Gift, Christmas Gift, Kids Love, Toy Set
    Free shipping

    FUFUSQUISHY 30PC Squishies Set, Handcrafted Slow Rising Sensory Fidget Toy, Cute Anxiety Stress Relief Squeeze Decompression for Kids and Adults, Mini Mega Rainbow Squishy, for Ages 3+, Holiday Gift, Birthday Gift, Christmas Gift, Kids Love, Toy Set

    4.6
    1.6K sold
    $34.99
    Perfect Glide Safety Razor
    Kitsch

    Perfect Glide Safety Razor

    4.3
    1.2K sold
    $37.00
    Squishy Cheese Block - Yellow, moldable fidget Toy with Squeeze Feature, Ideal for Play and Relaxation

    Squishy Cheese Block - Yellow, moldable fidget Toy with Squeeze Feature, Ideal for Play and Relaxation

    4.4
    13.8K sold
    $25.98
    JoyCat Toss and Catch Ball Game for Kids, 4 Paddle Sticky Ball Set, Toddler Baseball Catch Toy, Outdoor Game for Beach, Yard&Camping, Family Sports, Fun, Training, Outdoor Fun summerwins
    Free shipping

    JoyCat Toss and Catch Ball Game for Kids, 4 Paddle Sticky Ball Set, Toddler Baseball Catch Toy, Outdoor Game for Beach, Yard&Camping, Family Sports, Fun, Training, Outdoor Fun summerwins

    4.8
    4.7K sold
    -26%$25.90$34.90
    Freez Doughnut - Super Durable Treat Toy

    Freez Doughnut - Super Durable Treat Toy

    4.7
    8.5K sold
    -15%$16.96$19.95
    TikTok Grouping|Tiny Tote Keychains
    BoggBags

    TikTok Grouping|Tiny Tote Keychains

    4.9
    846 sold
    $15.00
    Little Tikes Cozy Coupe Shopping Cart
    LIttle Tikes

    Little Tikes Cozy Coupe Shopping Cart

    5.0
    157 sold
    $49.99
    Related Categories
    Stress Relief Toys
    Party Bags & Gifts
    Hanging Decor
    Indoor Recreation
    Keychains
    Slime & Squishy Toys
    Scrapbooking & Stamping